Construction Simulator – All 84 Vehicles in Game (with Prices)

In this guide you will find a complete list of all construction vehicles available in the Construction Simulator game today.

All Vehicles in the New Construction Simulator 2022

BrandTypesModelPriceRent (24h)
ATLASCRAWLER EXCAVATOR340 LC1950003900
ATLASWHEEL LOADERL3101540003080
BELLARTICULATED DUMP TRUCKB45E1960003920
BOBCATCOMPACT WHEEL LOADERS55043000860
BOBCATCOMPACT TRACK LOADERT59045000900
BOMAGASPHALT PAVERBF 600 C-22990005980
BOMAGCOLD PLANERBM 2000/752990005980
BOMAGASPHALT COMPACTORBW 141 AD-5790001580
BOMAGSOIL COMPACTORBW 213 DH-5900001800
CASEMOTOR GRADER856C1840003680
CASECOMPACT WHEEL LOADER321F630001260
CASEWHEEL LOADER1021G1540003080
CASEDOZER2050M1670003340
CATCONCRETE MIXERCT6601350002700
CATCOLD PLANERPM6202990005980
CATWHEELED HYDRAULIC EXCAVATORM318F1400002800
CATDOZERD8T2450004900
CATFLATBED CRANECT6601000002000
CATDUMP TRUCKCT6601200002400
CATSOIL COMPACTORCS56B900001800
CATASPHALT COMPACTORCB44B790001580
CATASPHALT PAVERAP1055F2990005980
CATWHEEL LOADER950M1540003080
CATARTICULATED DUMP TRUCK745C1960003920
CATBACKHOE LOADER430F2900001800
CATHYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR349F2500005000
CATMOTOR GRADER140M32500005000
DAFTRACTORXF 530 FTT830001660
DAFCONCRETE MIXERCF 430 FAK 8X2/CIFA ENERGYA E91350002700
DAFTRACTORXF 530 FTM950001900
DAFDUMP TRUCKCF 370 FAD 8X4/MEILLER H4361200002400
DAFCONCRETE PUMPCF 430 FAC 8X2/CIFA K53H CARBOTECH2000004000
DOOSANARTICULATED DUMP TRUCKDA401960003920
DOOSANWHEEL LOADERDL550-51540003080
DOOSANCRAWLER EXCAVATORDX530LC-52500005000
HAMMASPHALT COMPACTORHD+ 90I VO(ROPS)790001580
HAMMSOIL COMPACTORH10I900001800
HAMMSOIL COMPACTORH11I900001800
HAMMASPHALT COMPACTORHD+ 90I VO(KAB)790001580
KENWORTHTRACTORT880830002,400
KENWORTHTRACTOR WITH CRANET880/PALFINGER PK 270021250002500
KENWORTHCONCRETE MIXERT880/LH HTM 9041350002700
KENWORTHDUMP TRUCKT880/WBUILDER D77S1200002400
LIEBHERRHYDRAULIC EXCAVATORR9562500005000
LIEBHERRMOBILE CRANELTM13004900009800
LIEBHERRMOBILE CRANELTM10603170006340
LIEBHERRROTARY DRILLING RIGLB282500005000
LIEBHERRDOZERPR7362450004900
LIEBHERRFAST ERECTING CRANEL1970001940
LIEBHERRWHEELED HYDRAULIC EXCAVATORA9181400002800
LIEBHERRTOWER CRANE150ECB2560005120
LIEBHERRFAST ERECTING CRANE125K1750005120
LIEBHERRWHEEL LOADERL5461380002760
MACKTRACTORANTHEM830001660
MACKASPHALT DUMPERGRANITE/MEILLER AM121150002300
MACKDUMP TRUCKGRANITE/MEILLER H4361200002400
MACKCONCRETE MIXERGRANITE/LH HTM 9041350002700
MACKCONCRETE PUMPLR CABOVER/LH 41M52200004400
MANTRACTOR WITH CRANETGX D26/PALFINGER PK 530021250002500
MANTRACTORD38950001900
MANTRACTORD15830001660
MANDUMP TRUCKTGS/MEILLER P3301200002400
MANCONCRETE PUMPTGS/LH 41M52200004400
MANFLATBED CRANETGS/PALFINGER PK 27002/MEILLER D31000002000
MANASPHALT DUMPERTGS/MEILLER AM121150002300
MANCONCRETE MIXERTGS/LH HTM 9041350002700
NOOTEBOOMMULTI TRAILERMCOS-48-03(EB)40000800
NOOTEBOOMMULTI TRAILERMCOS-58-04V45000900
SCANIATRACTORG500 A6X2/2NB830001660
SCANIACONCRETE MIXERP500 B8X4*4NA/AM 91350002700
SCANIADUMP TRUCKP500 B6X2NA/H4361200002400
SCANIACONCRETE PUMPP500 B8X2*6NA/S 43 SX 11I2000004000
VOGELEASPHALT PAVERSUPER 2000-3I2750005500
WACKERNEUSONCOMPACT EXCAVATORET1451600003200
WACKERNEUSONSOIL COMPACTORRC70900001800
WACKERNEUSONARTICULATED DUMP TRUCKDV100560001120
WACKERNEUSONASPHALT COMPACTORRD45790001580
WACKERNEUSONWHEEL LOADERWL951380002760
WBUILDERCARGO TRAILERHS4B600001200
WBUILDERMULTI TRAILERHS7S850001700
WBUILDERPICKUP TRUCKRAMSTER XT830001660
WBUILDERCOUPECOUPE GT830001660
WBUILDERCARGO TRAILERHS4F560001120
WIRTGENCOLD PLANERW 210 I2990005980
Helena Stamatina
About Helena Stamatina 3201 Articles
I love two things in life, games and sports. Although sports were my earliest interest, it was video games that got me completely addicted (in a good way). My first game was Crash Bandicoot (PS1) from the legendary studio Naughty Dog back in 1996. I turned my passion for gaming into a job back in 2019 when I transformed my geek blog (Re-actor) into the gaming website it is today.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*